You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on AMC » Rubicon

Rubicon

Find out more about your favorite Rubicon cast members:

Shop for Rubicon items on Amazon.com

James Badge Dale: Plays Will Travers

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale James Badge Dale
Birth Date: May 1, 1978
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Education: Manhattanville College, Purchase, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Miranda Richardson: Plays Katherine Rhumor

Birth Name: Miranda Jane Richardson Miranda Richardson
Birth Date: March 3, 1958
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: Southport, Lancashire, England, UK
Education: Bristol Old Vic Theatre School
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Arliss Howard: Plays Kale Ingram

Birth Name: Leslie Richard Howard Arliss Howard
Birth Date: October 18, 1954
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: Independence, Missouri
Education: Columbia College, Columbia, MO
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Jessica Collins: Plays Maggie Young

Birth Name: Jessica Collins Jessica Collins
Birth Date: March 8, 1983
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Education: The Juilliard School, New York, NY
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Dallas Roberts: Plays Miles Fiedler

Birth Name: Dallas Mark Roberts Dallas Roberts
Birth Date: May 10, 1970
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Education: The Juilliard School, New York, NY
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Christopher Evan Welch: Plays Grant Test

Birth Name: Christopher Evan Welch Christopher Evan Welch
 
 
 
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Lauren Hodges: Plays Tanya MacGaffin

Birth Name: Lauren Hodges Lauren Hodges
 
 
 
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Roger Robinson: Plays Ed Bancroft

Birth Name: Roger Robinson Roger Robinson
Birth Date: May 2, 1940
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Michael Cristofer: Plays Truxton Spangler

Birth Name: Michael Cristofer Michael Cristofer
Birth Date: January 22, 1945
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Trenton, New Jersey
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]

Peter Gerety: Plays David Hadas

Birth Name: Peter Gerety Peter Gerety
Birth Date: May 17, 1940
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island
Education: Boston University, Boston, MA
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 AMC]