You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on FOX » Human Target

Human Target

Find out more about your favorite Human Target cast members:

Shop for Human Target items on Amazon.com

Mark Valley: Plays Christopher Chance on Human Target
Mark Valley: Plays John Scott on Fringe

Birth Name: Mark Thomas Valley Mark Valley
Birth Date: December 24, 1964
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: Ogdensburg, New York
Education: United States Military Academy at West Point, West Point, NY – BS in Mathematics
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]

Indira Varma: Plays Ilsa Pucci

Birth Name: Indira Varma Indira Varma
Birth Date: 1973
Birth Place: Bath, Somerset, England, UK
   
Education: Royal Academy of Dramatic Art (RADA) in London
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]

Chi McBride: Plays Winston on Human Target
Chi McBride: Plays Edward Vogler on House MD

Birth Name: Kenneth McBride Chi McBride
Birth Date: September 23, 1961
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]

Jackie Earle Haley: Plays Guerrero

Birth Name: Jack Earle Haley Jackie Earle
Birth Date: July 14, 1961
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Northridge, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]

Janet Montgomery: Plays Ames

Birth Name: Janet Ruth Montgomery Janet Montgomery
Birth Date: October 29, 1985
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]

Tony Hale: Plays Harry

Birth Name: Anthony R. Hale Tony Hale
Interviews: Interview July 2009
Birth Date: September 30, 1970
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: West Point, New York
Education:
  • Samford University, Birmingham, AL – BA in Journalism
  • Regent University, Virginia Beach, VA
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 FOX Broadcasting Co.]