You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on Syfy » Warehouse 13

Warehouse 13

Find out more about your favorite Warehouse 13 cast members:

Shop for Warehouse 13 items on Amazon.com

Eddie McClintock: Plays Pete Lattimer on Warehouse 13
Eddie McClintock: Plays Special Agent Tim "Sully" Sullivan on Bones
Eddie McClintock: Plays Frank on Desperate Housewives

Birth Name: Edward McClintock Eddie McClintock
Birth Date: May 27, 1967
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birth Place: North Canton, Ohio
Education: Wright State University, Dayton, Ohio (degree in Business Communications)
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]

Joanne Kelly: Plays Myka Bering

Birth Name: Joanne Kelly Joanne Kelly
Birth Date: 1978
Birth Place: Bay d’Espoir, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
   
Education: Acadia University in Nova Scotia
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]

Saul Rubinek: Plays Artie Nielsen

Birth Name: Saul Rubinek Saul Rubinek
Birth Date: July 2, 1948
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Föhrenwald, Wolfratshausen, Germany
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]

Allison Scagliotti: Plays Claudia Donovan

Birth Name: Allison Glenn Scagliotti Allison Scagliotti
Birth Date: September 21, 1990
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: Monterey, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]

CCH Pounder: Plays Mrs. Frederic

Birth Name: Carol Christine Hilaria Pounder CCH Pounder
Birth Date: December 25, 1952
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: Georgetown, British Guiana
Education: Ithaca College, Ithaca, NY – BFA
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]

Genelle Williams: Plays Leena

Birth Name: Genelle Williams Genelle Williams
Birth Date: February 18, 1984
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 Syfy]