You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on CW » 90210

90210

Find out more about your favorite 90210 cast members:

Shop for 90210 items on Amazon.com

Shenae Grimes: Plays Annie Wilson

Birth Name: Shenae Sonya Grimes Shenae Grimes
Birth Date: October 24, 1989
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Tristan Wilds: Plays Dixon Wilson

Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds Tristan Wilds
Birth Date: July 15, 1989
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

AnnaLynne McCord: Plays Naomi Clark

Birth Name: AnnaLynne McCord AnnaLynne McCord
Birth Date: July 16, 1987
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Ryan Eggold: Plays Ryan Matthews

Birth Name: Ryan James Eggold Ryan Eggold
Birth Date: August 10, 1984
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Education: University of Southern California, Los Angeles, CA
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Jessica Stroup: Plays Silver

Birth Name: Jessica Leigh Stroup Jessica Stroup
Birth Date: October 23, 1986
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: Anderson, South Carolina
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Michael Steger: Plays Navid Shirazi

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger Michael Steger
Birth Date: May 27, 1980
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Education: California State Polytechnic University, Pomona, CA (BA in Theater; minor in Spanish)
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Lori Loughlin: Plays Debbie Wilson

Birth Name: Lori Anne Loughlin Lori Loughlin
Birth Date: July 28, 1964
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Jessica Lowndes: Plays Adrianna Tate-Duncan

Birth Name: Jessica Lowndes Jessica Lowndes
Birth Date: November 8, 1988
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Matt Lanter: Plays Liam Court

Birth Name: Matthew Mackendree Lanter Matt Lanter
Birth Date: April 1, 1983
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birth Place: Massillon, Ohio
Education: University of Georgia, Athens, GA – major Sports Business
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Trevor Donovan: Plays Teddy Montgomery

Birth Name: Trevor Donovan Neubauer Trevor Donovan
Birth Date: October 11, 1978
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: Bishop, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]

Gillian Zinser: Plays Ivy

Birth Name: Gillian Amalia Zinser Gillian Zinser
Birth Date: November 4, 1985
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 The CW]