You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on TNT » HawthoRNe

HawthoRNe

Find out more about your favorite HawthoRNe cast members:

Shop for HawthoRNe items on Amazon.com

Jada Pinkett Smith: Plays Christina Hawthorne

Birth Name: Jada Koren Pinkett Jada Pinkett Smith
Birth Date: September 18, 1971
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Education: North Carolina School of the Arts, Winston-Salem, NC
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Michael Vartan: Plays Dr. Tom Wakefield

Birth Name: Michael S. Vartan Michael Vartan
Birth Date: November 27, 1968
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France, France
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

David Julian Hirsh: Plays Ray Stein

Birth Name: David Julian Hirsh David Julian Hirsh
Birth Date: October 26, 1973
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec, Canada
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Suleka Mathew: Plays Bobbie Jackson

Birth Name: Suleka Mathew Suleka Mathew
Birth Place: Kerala, India
 
   
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Christina Moore: Plays Candy Sullivan

Birth Name: Christina Moore Christina Moore
Birth Date: April 12, 1973
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birth Place: Palatine, Illinois
Education: Illinois Wesleyan University School of Theatre Arts
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Hannah Hodson: Plays Camille

Birth Name: Hannah Rose Hodson Hannah Hodson
Birth Date: September 10, 1991
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Vanessa Lengies: Plays Kelly

Birth Name: Vanessa Lynne-Marie Lengies Vanessa Lengies
Birth Date: July 21, 1985
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec, Canada
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]