You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on TNT » Leverage

Leverage

Find out more about your favorite Leverage cast members:

Shop for Leverage items on Amazon.com

Timothy Hutton: Plays Nate Ford

Birth Name: Timothy Tarquin Hutton Timothy Hutton
Birth Date: August 16, 1960
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: Malibu, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Gina Bellman: Plays Sophie Devereaux

Birth Name: Gina Bellman Gina Bellman
Birth Date: July 10, 1966
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Christian Kane: Plays Eliot Spencer

Birth Name: Christian Kane Christian Kane
Birth Date: June 27, 1974
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Education: University of Oklahoma, Norman, OK
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Beth Riesgraf: Plays Parker

Birth Name: Bethany Jean Riesgraf Beth Riesgraf
Birth Date: August 24, 1978
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Belle Plaine, Minnesota
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]

Aldis Hodge: Plays Alec Hardison

Birth Name: Aldis Hodge Aldis Hodge
Birth Date: September 20, 1986
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: North Carolina
Education: Art Center College of Design, Pasadena, CA
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 TNT]