You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on USA » Burn Notice

Burn Notice

Find out more about your favorite Burn Notice cast members:

Shop for Burn Notice items on Amazon.com

Jeffrey Donovan: Plays Michael Westen

Birth Name: Jeffrey T. Donovan
Jeffrey Donovan
Interview: Interview, March 2010
Birth Date: May 11, 1968
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Amesbury, Massachusetts
Education:
  • University of Massachusetts at Amherst, Amherst, MA
  • New York University
  • Tisch School of the Arts, New York, NY (MFA)
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Gabrielle Anwar: Plays Fiona Glenanne

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anwar
Gabrielle Anwar
Interview: Interview, March 2010
Birth Date: February 4, 1970
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Bruce Campbell: Plays Sam Axe

Birth Name: Bruce Lorne Campbell
Bruce Campbell
Birth Date: June 22, 1958
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Birmingham, Michigan
Education: Western Michigan University, Kalamazoo, MI
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Sharon Gless: Plays Madeline Westen

Birth Name: Sharon Marguerite Gless
Sharon Gless
Birth Date: May 31, 1943
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Coby Bell: Plays Jesse Porter

Birth Name: Coby Scott Bell
Coby Bell
Birth Date: May 11, 1975
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Orange County, California
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Seth Peterson: Plays Nate Westen

Birth Name: Seth Peterson
Seth Peterson
Birth Date: August 16, 1970
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]