You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on USA » Fairly Legal

Fairly Legal

Find out more about your favorite Fairly Legal cast members:

Shop for Fairly Legal items on Amazon.com

Sarah Shahi: Plays Kate Reed

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouzshahi
Sarah Shahi
Interviews: Interview, January 2011
Birth Date: January 10, 1980
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: Euless, Texas
Education: Southern Methodist University, Dallas, Texas
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 USA]

Michael Trucco: Plays Justin Patrick

Birth Name: Edward Michael Trucco
Michael Trucco
Interviews: Interview February 2011
Birth Date: June 22, 1970
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birth Place: San Mateo, California
Education: Santa Clara University, bachelor’s degree in Theatre Arts
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 USA]

Baron Vaughn: Plays Leonardo Prince

Birth Name: Baron Vaughn
Baron Vaughn
Birth Date: December 18, 1980
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Portales, New Mexico
Education: Boston University College of Fine Arts
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 USA]

Virginia Williams: Plays Lauren Reed

Birth Name: Virginia Williams
Virginia Williams
Birth Date: March 19, 1978
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2011 USA]