You are here: Home » TV Cast Members » Dramas on USA » In Plain Sight

In Plain Sight

Find out more about your favorite In Plain Sight cast members:

Shop for In Plain Sight items on Amazon.com

Mary McCormack: Plays Mary Shannon

Birth Name: Mary Catherine McCormack
Mary McCormack
Birth Date: February 8, 1969
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Plainfield, New Jersey
Education: Trinity College, Hartford, CT (BA in Comparative Arts, 1991)
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Frederick Weller: Plays Marshall Mann

Birth Name: Frederick Weller
Frederick Weller
Birth Date: November 30, 1968
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Birth Place:
  • University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill, NC
  • The Juilliard School, New York, NY
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Paul Ben-Victor: Plays Stan McQueen

Birth Name: Paul Friedman
Paul Ben-Victor
Birth Date: July 24, 1965
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Education: Carnegie Mellon University
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Nichole Hiltz: Plays Brandi Shannon

Birth Name: Nichole Marie Hiltz
Nichole Hiltz
Birth Date: September 3, 1978
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Hanover, Massachusetts
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Lesley Ann Warren: Plays Jinx Shannon

Birth Name: Lesley Ann Warren
Lesley Ann Warren
Birth Date: August 16, 1946
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Cristián de la Fuente: Plays Raphael Ramirez

Birth Name: Cristián de la Fuente
Cristián de la Fuente
Birth Date: March 10, 1974
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: Santiago, Chile
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Todd Williams: Plays Detective Robert “Bobby D” Dershowitz on In Plain Sight
Todd Williams: Plays Isaac Joiner on The Chicago Code

Birth Name: Todd Williams
Todd Williams
Birth Date: September 11
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Education: Attended New York University, New York, NY
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]

Holly Maples: Plays Eleanor Prince

Birth Name: Holly Atkinson
Holly Maples
   
   
   
Important Links:

[Photo: ©2010 USA]